Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Raymond Parker

Raymond Parker

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1912-08-27 · Deathday: 1987-10-19 (75 years old) · Place of Birth: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA

9 Movies

Also Known As: Ray Parker

Biography

Raymond Parker, sometimes credited as Ray Parker, was an American actor, who is known for His Exciting Night, Society Smugglers, Swing That Cheer, and Freshman Year.

Movies & TV shows

1939.

6 Movies

1938.

3 Movies
Last updated: