Vladimir Shevelkov

Vladimir Shevelkov

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1961-05-08 (61 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

All 33

Movies 27

TV shows 6

Director 6

Director
Рождённая звездой (2015)

Рождённая звездой (2015)

TV show
Creator / Director
Тест на беременность (2015)

Тест на беременность (2015)

TV show
Николай Алексеевич
Don't leave me, Lyubov (2014)

Don't leave me, Lyubov (2014)

Movie
Director
Love supervised (2009)

Love supervised (2009)

Movie
Director
Sterva (2009)

Sterva (2009)

Movie
Sergei
Тринадцать месяцев (2008)

Тринадцать месяцев (2008)

Movie
Pyotr Artyukhov
Varvara's Weddings (2007)

Varvara's Weddings (2007)

Movie
Ikonnikov / Director
Опера. Хроники убойного отдела (2004)

Опера. Хроники убойного отдела (2004)

TV show
Francis Morgan
Сердца трёх (1992)

Сердца трёх (1992)

TV show
Francis Morgan
Сердца трех (1992)

Сердца трех (1992)

Movie
Philipp Davis
Ubiystvo v Sunshine Menor (1992)

Ubiystvo v Sunshine Menor (1992)

Movie
Actor
Cherry night (1992)

Cherry night (1992)

Movie
Фрэнсис
Сердца трех (1992)

Сердца трех (1992)

TV show
Вишневі ночі (1992)

Вишневі ночі (1992)

Movie
Actor
Время 'X' (1992)

Время 'X' (1992)

Movie
Thirst of Passion (1991)

Thirst of Passion (1991)

Movie
Anton
You Can't Leave Me Like This (1990)

You Can't Leave Me Like This (1990)

Movie
Ubiytsa (1990)

Ubiytsa (1990)

Movie
Клюбер
Поездка в Висбаден (1989)

Поездка в Висбаден (1989)

Movie
Actor
Нечистая сила (1989)

Нечистая сила (1989)

Movie
Nikita Olenev
Naval Cadets, Charge! (1988)

Naval Cadets, Charge! (1988)

TV show
Nikita Olenyov
Naval Cadets, Charge! (1987)

Naval Cadets, Charge! (1987)

Movie
4.17
Aleksey Nechayev
Train out of schedule (1986)

Train out of schedule (1986)

Movie
Костя Сироткин
Премьера в Сосновке (1986)

Премьера в Сосновке (1986)

Movie
Как стать счастливым (1986)

Как стать счастливым (1986)

Movie
Европейская история (1984)

Европейская история (1984)

Movie
Sergey Petrenko
The Director of the Foster Home (1983)

The Director of the Foster Home (1983)

Movie
Nikolai Boiko
Convict (1983)

Convict (1983)

Movie
Владимир Степанович Ямщиков, командир взвода тюремной охраны
For No Apparent Reason (1982)

For No Apparent Reason (1982)

Movie
Father had three sons (1981)

Father had three sons (1981)

Movie
Seryozha Lavrov
Please Accuse Klava K. of My Death (1979)

Please Accuse Klava K. of My Death (1979)

Movie
Гарри Хартли
The Adventures of Prince Florisel (1979)

The Adventures of Prince Florisel (1979)

Movie
Director
Яга 2020

Яга 2020

Movie

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1961-05-08 (61 years old)

Place of birth
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Владимир Шевельков

Awards
Honored Artist of the Russian Federation

Sergey Zhigunov
Vladimir Shevelkov
Sergey Zhigunov worked together with Vladimir Shevelkov in:
4 Movies
3 TV shows
Dmitriy Kharatyan
Vladimir Shevelkov
Dmitriy Kharatyan worked together with Vladimir Shevelkov in:
2 Movies
3 TV shows
Piret Myangel
Vladimir Shevelkov
Piret Myangel worked together with Vladimir Shevelkov in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Vladimir Popkov
Vladimir Shevelkov
Vladimir Popkov worked together with Vladimir Shevelkov in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Alyona Khmelnitskaya
Vladimir Shevelkov
Alyona Khmelnitskaya worked together with Vladimir Shevelkov in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Igor Kvasha
Vladimir Shevelkov
Igor Kvasha worked together with Vladimir Shevelkov in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Yelena Tsyplakova
Vladimir Shevelkov
Yelena Tsyplakova worked together with Vladimir Shevelkov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Vladislav Strzhelchik
Vladimir Shevelkov
Vladislav Strzhelchik worked together with Vladimir Shevelkov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Vladimir Shevelkov
Vladimir Shevelkov
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application