Olga Mashnaya

Olga Mashnaya

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1964-06-29 (57 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1964-06-29 (57 years old)

Place of birth
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Olga Mashnaya, Ольга Машная

Awards
Merited Artist of the Russian Federation

Mikhail Boyarskiy
Olga Mashnaya
Mikhail Boyarskiy worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
4 Movies
1 TV shows
Valeriy Priyomykhov
Olga Mashnaya
Valeriy Priyomykhov worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
4 Movies
Tatyana Lyutaeva
Olga Mashnaya
Tatyana Lyutaeva worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
3 Movies
1 TV shows
Dmitriy Kharatyan
Olga Mashnaya
Dmitriy Kharatyan worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
3 Movies
1 TV shows
Viktor Kisin
Olga Mashnaya
Viktor Kisin worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
3 Movies
Gia Kancheli
Olga Mashnaya
Gia Kancheli worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
3 Movies
Tamara Lipartiya
Olga Mashnaya
Tamara Lipartiya worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
3 Movies
Viktor Lebedev
Olga Mashnaya
Viktor Lebedev worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
3 Movies
Dinara Asanova
Olga Mashnaya
Dinara Asanova worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
3 Movies
Georgiy Daneliya
Olga Mashnaya
Georgiy Daneliya worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
3 Movies
Svetlana Druzhinina
Olga Mashnaya
Svetlana Druzhinina worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
3 Movies
Innokentiy Smoktunovskiy
Olga Mashnaya
Innokentiy Smoktunovskiy worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Evgeniy Evstigneev
Olga Mashnaya
Evgeniy Evstigneev worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Sergey Zhigunov
Olga Mashnaya
Sergey Zhigunov worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Viktor Pavlov
Olga Mashnaya
Viktor Pavlov worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Mikhail Efremov
Olga Mashnaya
Mikhail Efremov worked together with Olga Mashnaya in:
3 Movies
Olga Mashnaya
Olga Mashnaya
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application