Ritwik Chakraborty

Ritwik Chakraborty

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1977-03-31 (44 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Barrackpore, West Bengal, India

57 Movies

Also Known As: Ritwick Chakraborty · Ritwik Chakraborty

Biography.

Ritwick Chakraborty is an Indian actor who works in Bengali cinema and is considered to be one of the finest contemporary actors in India.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application