Pierre Asso

Pierre Asso

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1904-03-04
Deathday: 1974-12-10 (70 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Pierre Asso (1904–1974) was a French stage, film and television actor.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1904-03-04

Deathday
1974-12-10 (70 years old)

Birth name
Pierre Louis Étienne Asso

Place of birth
Nice, France

Siblings
Raymond Asso

Citizenships
France

Pierre Asso
Pierre Asso
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application