Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Hiroyuki Yoshino

Hiroyuki Yoshino

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1974-02-06 (46 years old) · Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

28 Movies · 84 TV shows

Also Known As: 吉野裕行 · Ёсино Хироюки · Shun Kazama · 風間瞬

Biography

Hiroyuki Yoshino is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with Sigma Seven.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

2 Movies · 5 TV shows

2019.

5 Movies

2018.

5 TV shows

2017.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2016.

1 Movie · 7 TV shows

2015.

3 Movies · 4 TV shows

2014.

3 Movies · 6 TV shows

2013.

2 Movies · 4 TV shows

2012.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2011.

2 TV shows

2010.

2 Movies · 5 TV shows

2009.

3 Movies · 4 TV shows

2008.

11 TV shows

2007.

1 Movie · 5 TV shows

2006.

6 TV shows

2005.

1 Movie · 4 TV shows

2004.

1 TV show

2003.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

2002.

4 TV shows

2001.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

2000.

2 TV shows

1997.

1 TV show

1975.

1 TV show
Last updated: