Philippe Hersent

Philippe Hersent

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1912-06-26 · Deathday: 1982-12-30 (70 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Écommoy, France

45 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Philiphe Hersent

Biography.

Philippe Hersent (26 July 1912 – 30 December 1982) was a French actor. He appeared in more than eighty films from 1930 to 1978.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application