Satoshi Iizuka

Satoshi Iizuka

Known For: Acting

8 Movies · 4 TV shows

Also Known As: 飯塚悟志

Biography.

Satoshi Iizuka (飯塚 悟史, Iizuka Satoshi, born July 12, 1993 in Jōetsu, Niigata, Japan) is a professional Japanese baseball player. He plays pitcher for the Yokohama DeNA BayStars.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application