Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Haruka Shiraishi

Haruka Shiraishi

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1995-04-08 (25 years old) · Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

6 Movies · 21 TV shows

Also Known As: 白石晴香

Biography

Haruka Shiraishi (白石 晴香, Shiraishi Haruka) is a voice actress from Tokyo, Japan. She was affiliated with Hirata, but is currently affiliated with Toy's Factory.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

3 TV shows

2020.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

2019.

3 TV shows

2018.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

2017.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

2016.

1 TV show

2015.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2014.

2 TV shows

2011.

1 Movie

2005.

1 TV show

Unknown Year.

2 TV shows
Last updated: