Evelyne Kraft

Evelyne Kraft

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1951-09-22
Deathday: 2009-01-13 (57 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Evelyne Kraft (22 September 1951 – 13 January 2009) was a Swiss businesswoman and former actress. She was best known for her roles in the films Lady Dracula and The Mighty Peking Man.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1951-09-22

Deathday
2009-01-13 (57 years old)

Place of birth
Zurich, Switzerland

Citizenships
Switzerland

Also known as
Yi Foo Lin Ga, Evelyn Kraft, 伊芙蓮嘉

Evelyne Kraft
Evelyne Kraft
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application