Steve Ross

Steve Ross

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1966-08-01 (55 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Steve Ross is the son of The Joy of Painting host Bob Ross and an accomplished painter in his own right.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1966-08-01 (55 years old)

Also known as
Robert Stephen Ross

Bob Ross
Steve Ross
Bob Ross worked together with Steve Ross in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Steve Ross
Steve Ross
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application