Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
R. A. Dvorský

R. A. Dvorský

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1899-03-24 · Deathday: 1966-08-02 (67 years old)

25 Movies

Also Known As: Rudolf Antonín Dvorský

Biography

Rudolf Antonín Dvorský (24 March 1899 – 2 August 1966) was a Czech singer, swing musician, composer and a bandleader of the Melody Boys.

Movies & TV shows

1940.

2 Movies

1939.

2 Movies

1937.

3 Movies

1936.

3 Movies

1935.

4 Movies

1934.

2 Movies

1933.

2 Movies

1932.

4 Movies

1931.

3 Movies
Last updated: