Tony Revolori

Tony Revolori

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1996-04-28 (26 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Anthony Revolori (né Quiñonez; born April 28, 1996) is an American actor. He played Zero Moustafa in The Grand Budapest Hotel, for which he was nominated for numerous acting awards, and Flash Thompson in the Marvel Cinematic Universe.

Early Life

Revolori was born and raised in Anaheim, California. His parents, Sonia and Mario Quiñonez, are from Jutiapa, Guatemala. His father was an actor during his earlier years in Guatemala. Revolori's brother, Mario Revolori, is also an actor. Born Anthony Quiñonez, he adopted "Revolori", the surname of his paternal grandmother.

Filmography

Tony Revolori
Tony Revolori

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1996-04-28 (26 years old)

Place of birth
Anaheim, United States of America

Citizenships
United States of America

Also known as
Anthony Quinonez, Tony Quinonez, 토니 레볼로리

Tom Holland
Tony Revolori
Tom Holland worked together with Tony Revolori in:
5 Movies
1 TV shows
Amy Pascal
Tony Revolori
Amy Pascal worked together with Tony Revolori in:
5 Movies
Kevin Feige
Tony Revolori
Kevin Feige worked together with Tony Revolori in:
5 Movies
Jon Watts
Tony Revolori
Jon Watts worked together with Tony Revolori in:
5 Movies
Jacob Batalon
Tony Revolori
Jacob Batalon worked together with Tony Revolori in:
4 Movies
1 TV shows
Erik Sommers
Tony Revolori
Erik Sommers worked together with Tony Revolori in:
4 Movies
Chris McKenna
Tony Revolori
Chris McKenna worked together with Tony Revolori in:
4 Movies
Steve Ditko
Tony Revolori
Steve Ditko worked together with Tony Revolori in:
4 Movies
Zendaya
Tony Revolori
Zendaya worked together with Tony Revolori in:
4 Movies
Willem Dafoe
Tony Revolori
Willem Dafoe worked together with Tony Revolori in:
4 Movies
Jon Favreau
Tony Revolori
Jon Favreau worked together with Tony Revolori in:
4 Movies
Stan Lee
Tony Revolori
Stan Lee worked together with Tony Revolori in:
4 Movies
Patricia Colin
Tony Revolori
Patricia Colin worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Sarah Halley Finn
Tony Revolori
Sarah Halley Finn worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Douglas Aibel
Tony Revolori
Douglas Aibel worked together with Tony Revolori in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Jeremy Dawson
Tony Revolori
Jeremy Dawson worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Steven M. Rales
Tony Revolori
Steven M. Rales worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Rachel O'Connor
Tony Revolori
Rachel O'Connor worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Adam Stockhausen
Tony Revolori
Adam Stockhausen worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Matt Tolmach
Tony Revolori
Matt Tolmach worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Robert D. Yeoman
Tony Revolori
Robert D. Yeoman worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Eric Hauserman Carroll
Tony Revolori
Eric Hauserman Carroll worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Avi Arad
Tony Revolori
Avi Arad worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Victoria Alonso
Tony Revolori
Victoria Alonso worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Mario Revolori
Tony Revolori
Mario Revolori worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Alexandre Desplat
Tony Revolori
Alexandre Desplat worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Wes Anderson
Tony Revolori
Wes Anderson worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Jason Schwartzman
Tony Revolori
Jason Schwartzman worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Martin Starr
Tony Revolori
Martin Starr worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Angourie Rice
Tony Revolori
Angourie Rice worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Hannibal Buress
Tony Revolori
Hannibal Buress worked together with Tony Revolori in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Jake Gyllenhaal
Tony Revolori
Jake Gyllenhaal worked together with Tony Revolori in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Fisher Stevens
Tony Revolori
Fisher Stevens worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Adrien Brody
Tony Revolori
Adrien Brody worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Bill Murray
Tony Revolori
Bill Murray worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Tilda Swinton
Tony Revolori
Tilda Swinton worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Benedict Cumberbatch
Tony Revolori
Benedict Cumberbatch worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Louis D'Esposito
Tony Revolori
Louis D'Esposito worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Marisa Tomei
Tony Revolori
Marisa Tomei worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Liev Schreiber
Tony Revolori
Liev Schreiber worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
J.K. Simmons
Tony Revolori
J.K. Simmons worked together with Tony Revolori in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Michael Giacchino
Tony Revolori
Michael Giacchino worked together with Tony Revolori in:
3 Movies
Tony Revolori
Tony Revolori
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application