Debrianna Mansini

Debrianna Mansini

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1959-02-09 · Gender: Female

7 Movies · 6 TV shows

Also Known As: Debriana Mansini

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

2 TV shows
TV
Interrogation

Interrogation

2020
Based on a true story that spanned more than 30 years in which a young man was charged and convicted of brutally murdering his mother. The goal of each episode is to turn the viewer into a detective, ...
TV
Messiah

Messiah

6.5
2020
A CIA officer is suspicious of a charismatic man who sparks a spiritual movement and stirs political unrest. Who is he and what does he want to do?

2019.

1 Movie
Rattlesnake

Rattlesnake

5
2019
After a mysterious woman saves her daughter from a deadly snakebite, a single mother must repay the debt by killing a stranger before sundown.

2016.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
The Girlfriend Experience

The Girlfriend Experience

5.75
2016
The relationship between exclusive escort and their clients is explored. It costs a lot to be in a relationship.
Hell or High Water

Hell or High Water

5.57
2016
In order to save their family's farm in West Texas, a divorced dad and his ex-con brother resort to a desperate scheme.

2014.

1 Movie
Drunktown's Finest

Drunktown's Finest

2014
Three young people in New Mexico are looking for love and acceptance.

2011.

1 TV show
TV
The Lying Game

The Lying Game

5.72
2011
Emma, a kind-hearted foster kid who can't catch a break, finds out she has an identical twin sister, Sutton, who - unlike Emma - was adopted by wealthy parents and is seemingly living an ideal life. A...

2009.

2 Movies
The War Boys

The War Boys

2009
Best friends since high school, David, George, and Greg are referred to as The War Boys. They used to perch on the US-Mexican border, waiting to catch illegal immigrants who were trying to cross into ...
Crazy Heart

Crazy Heart

6
2009
When he was interviewed by a reporter, the country music legend saw a chance to save his life with her and her son.

2008.

1 TV show
TV
Breaking Bad

Breaking Bad

6.11
2008
Walter White, a New Mexico chemistry teacher, was given two years to live after he was diagnosed with Stage III cancer. As he enters the dangerous world of drugs and crime, he becomes filled with a se...

2007.

2 Movies
The Flock

The Flock

2007
The methods Erroll Babbage uses to track sex offenders are as brutal as the ones he watches. When he links one of his deranged parolees to the disappearance of a local girl, he and his new partner mus...
Bordertown

Bordertown

2007
The titles show how the North American Free Trade Agreement is being used by American corporations. Most Mexican women are hired to work long hours for little money in order to produce mass quantities...

2005.

1 TV show
TV
Wildfire

Wildfire

6
2005
Kris Furillo is given the opportunity to start a new life after serving time at a teen detention center. Her talent with horses is recognized by a volunteer and local trainer Pablo, who arranges a job...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application