Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Kazuchika Kise

Kazuchika Kise

Known For: Directing · Birthday: 1965-03-06 · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Prefettura di Osaka, Giappone

24 Movies · 7 TV shows

Also Known As: 黄瀬和哉 · きせ かずちか

Biography

Kazuchika Kise (黄瀬 和哉, Kise Kazuchika, March 6, 1965) is an animator, animation director, and animation director from Osaka prefecture, Japan. He works for the animation studio Production I.G.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie

2019.

2 Movies

2017.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2016.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2015.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2014.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2013.

3 Movies

2011.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2005.

1 TV show

2004.

1 Movie

2002.

1 TV show

2000.

1 Movie

1995.

1 Movie

1993.

2 Movies

1992.

1 Movie

1990.

1 Movie

1989.

1 Movie
Last updated: