Maria Loja

Maria Loja

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1890-02-12 · Deathday: 1953-01-03 (62 years old) · Gender: Female

11 Movies

Also Known As: Maria Loja-Stiebner · Maria Loya

Biography.

Maria Loja (1890–1953) was a German stage and film actress.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application