Gino Bechi

Gino Bechi

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1913-10-16
Deathday: 1993-02-02 (79 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Gino Bechi (16 October 1913 – 2 February 1993) was an Italian operatic baritone, particularly associated with the Italian repertory, especially in Verdi roles.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1913-10-16

Deathday
1993-02-02 (79 years old)

Place of birth
Florence, Italy

Citizenships
Kingdom of Italy, Italy

Residences
Florence, Italy

Also known as
Джино Беки

Aroldo Tieri
Gino Bechi
Aroldo Tieri worked together with Gino Bechi in:
5 Movies
Felice Montagnini
Gino Bechi
Felice Montagnini worked together with Gino Bechi in:
4 Movies
Guglielmo Barnabò
Gino Bechi
Guglielmo Barnabò worked together with Gino Bechi in:
4 Movies
Mario Rappini
Gino Bechi
Mario Rappini worked together with Gino Bechi in:
3 Movies
Aldo De Benedetti
Gino Bechi
Aldo De Benedetti worked together with Gino Bechi in:
3 Movies
Gino Bechi
Gino Bechi
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application