Hong Xuan

Hong Xuan

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1995-12-15 (25 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: 中国天津市

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: 张婧妍 · 泓萱 · Xuan Hong

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2019.

2 TV shows
TV
Hot Blooded Youth

Hot Blooded Youth

2019
The story of a young man who overcame many obstacles to become a formidable force in the city is legendary. He doesn't have a name, but he works a thankless job to make a living. He is gifted with ste...
TV
The Golden Eyes

The Golden Eyes

2019
An ordinary man working at a pawnshop accidentally encounters an incident that affects his eyes and ignites changes in his life that start him on a tomb-raiding adventure.

2018.

1 TV show

2004.

1 Movie
Bear Hug

Bear Hug

2004
Dajun is living with his father, who is in the process of tying the knot. Dajun's cousin Yifen is often hired to babysit because the boy's mother is a flight stewardess. The relationship between Dajun...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application