Wade Williams

Wade Williams

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1961-12-24 (59 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Tulsa - Oklahoma - USA

33 Movies · 46 TV shows

Also Known As: Wade Andrews Williams · Wade Andrew Williams

Biography.

Wade Andrew Williams (born December 24, 1961) is an American actor. He is known for his various character roles, and for his starring role as Brad Bellick on the Fox television series Prison Break.

Movies & TV shows.

33 Movies · 46 TV shows
Venom

Venom

6.46
2018
TV
Westworld

Westworld

6.71
2016
TV
Code Black

Code Black

6.5
2015
TV
Scorpion

Scorpion

5.95
2014
TV
Crisis

Crisis

5.66
2014
TV
The Blacklist
TV
The Bridge
TV
Elementary

Elementary

6.05
2012
TV
Grimm

Grimm

6.56
2011
TV
The League

The League

7.33
2009
TV
Leverage

Leverage

6.42
2008
TV
The Mentalist
TV
Over There
TV
Criminal Minds
TV
Bones

Bones

6.21
2005
TV
Prison Break

Prison Break

6.31
2005
TV
Kojak

Kojak

2005
TV
Tru Calling
TV
NCIS

NCIS

6.11
2003
TV
Las Vegas

Las Vegas

5.86
2003
TV
Boomtown
TV
MDs

MDs

2002
TV
CSI: Miami

CSI: Miami

5.96
2002
Ken Park

Ken Park

3.5
2002
TV
Monk

Monk

5.76
2002
Ali

Ali

6
2001
TV
24

24

6.19
2001
TV
Crossing Jordan
TV
Six Feet Under
K-911

K-911

4.82
1999
TV
L.A. Heat
TV
Becker

Becker

1998
TV
Charmed

Charmed

6.77
1998
TV
JAG

JAG

4.4
1995
TV
ER

ER

5.68
1994
TV
The X-Files

The X-Files

6.08
1993
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application