Pedro Cruz

Pedro Cruz

Known for: Production

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Pedro Cruz (born 9 December 1966) is a Mozambican swimmer. He competed at the 1980 Summer Olympics and the 1984 Summer Olympics.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Production

Also known as
Pedro Cruz Molina

Eduardo Ortiz
Pedro Cruz
Eduardo Ortiz worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
7 Movies
Socorro Torres Diaz
Pedro Cruz
Socorro Torres Diaz worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
6 Movies
Edgar Cuevas
Pedro Cruz
Edgar Cuevas worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
6 Movies
Carlos Nido
Pedro Cruz
Carlos Nido worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
5 Movies
Jorge Pabón
Pedro Cruz
Jorge Pabón worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
5 Movies
Raúl García
Pedro Cruz
Raúl García worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
4 Movies
Andrés Ramírez
Pedro Cruz
Andrés Ramírez worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
4 Movies
Omar Cruz Soto
Pedro Cruz
Omar Cruz Soto worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
4 Movies
Neil C. Bastin
Pedro Cruz
Neil C. Bastin worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Noland Otero
Pedro Cruz
Noland Otero worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Ariel Ferrer
Pedro Cruz
Ariel Ferrer worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Danny Donati
Pedro Cruz
Danny Donati worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Héctor Santos
Pedro Cruz
Héctor Santos worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Frankie Bracero
Pedro Cruz
Frankie Bracero worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Tony Pascual
Pedro Cruz
Tony Pascual worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Raúl Carbonell hijo
Pedro Cruz
Raúl Carbonell hijo worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Carlos Vega
Pedro Cruz
Carlos Vega worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Jessyka Rodríguez
Pedro Cruz
Jessyka Rodríguez worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Aquiles Correa
Pedro Cruz
Aquiles Correa worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Fausto Mata
Pedro Cruz
Fausto Mata worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Blas Diaz
Pedro Cruz
Blas Diaz worked together with Pedro Cruz in:
3 Movies
Pedro Cruz
Pedro Cruz
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application