Alejandro Cardenas-Amelio

Alejandro Cardenas-Amelio

Known For: Directing · Birthday: 1977-03-28 (44 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Lima, Peru

5 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Alejandro Cardenas Amelio · Alejandro Cardenas-Amelio · Alejandro Rodolfo Cardenas-Amelio Ortiz

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
The billion dollar heist

The billion dollar heist

2021
Anne Brorhilker didn't know that CumEx was the biggest tax scam in German history when she received the first case on her desk.

2020.

1 Movie
Trumps Deutsche Bank

Trumps Deutsche Bank

2020
Reporters from WDR/NDR and Sddeutsche Zeitung investigated the questions: What connects Donald Trump andDeutsche Bank, what role do Russia's business play in this, and what secrets does the US Preside...

2014.

1 Movie

2013.

1 Movie
Oasis

Oasis

2013
If there was only one person to punch, one person to slap or one person to beat, I could unload this anger and frustration. The life of one of the HIV-positive, transsexual Maya Indians is closely fol...

2008.

1 Movie
Berlin-Buenos Aires

Berlin-Buenos Aires

2008
Between Berlin and Buenos Aires. Between love, life and family.

1964.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application