Jin Ji-hee

Jin Ji-hee

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1999-03-25 (23 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Jin Ji-hee (born March 25, 1999) is a South Korean actress.

Filmography

Jin Ji-hee
Jin Ji-hee

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1999-03-25 (23 years old)

Place of birth
Seoul, South Korea

Citizenships
South Korea

Also known as
Ji-hee Jin, 진지희, Jin Ji Hee, 陈智熙

Choi Tae-young
Jin Ji-hee
Choi Tae-young worked together with Jin Ji-hee in:
3 Movies
Lee Mi-sook
Jin Ji-hee
Lee Mi-sook worked together with Jin Ji-hee in:
3 TV shows
Eugene
Jin Ji-hee
Eugene worked together with Jin Ji-hee in:
3 TV shows
Yim Pil-sung
Jin Ji-hee
Yim Pil-sung worked together with Jin Ji-hee in:
3 Movies
Go Joon-hee
Jin Ji-hee
Go Joon-hee worked together with Jin Ji-hee in:
3 Movies
Song Sae-byuk
Jin Ji-hee
Song Sae-byuk worked together with Jin Ji-hee in:
3 Movies
Ahn Nae-sang
Jin Ji-hee
Ahn Nae-sang worked together with Jin Ji-hee in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Jin Ji-hee
Jin Ji-hee
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application