Peter Donald Badalamenti II

Peter Donald Badalamenti II

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1973-12-11 (47 years old) · Gender: Male

17 Movies

Also Known As: Peter D. Badalamenti · Peter Badalamenti

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2018.

1 Movie
Evil Bong 777

Evil Bong 777

2018
Where last year's EVIL BONG 666 left off is where EVIL BONG 777 leaves off. Our scowling weed-spewing Eebee is out of "Sexy Hell" and heading to Sin City with danger on her tail. She's joined by a bun...

2017.

1 Movie
Evil Bong 666

Evil Bong 666

5.18
2017
When a blood sacrifice opens a portal to Hell, Ebee is returned to Earth where Lucy Furr, the new proprietor of her weed shop, has some sinister plans of her own.

2016.

1 Movie
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows

6.97
2016
After supervillain Shredder escapes custody, he joins forces with mad scientist Baxter Stockman and two dimwitted cronies, Bebop and Rocksteady, to unleash a plan to take over the world. As the Turtle...

2014.

1 Movie
Tolkien's Road

Tolkien's Road

2014
The journey that leads to J.R.R. Through the trauma of WWI, he was able to regain his voice and write his first novel. Director Nye Green Writer Nye Green Stars Alexander Green and Lewis Donald Badala...

2013.

1 Movie
Gingerdead Man vs. Evil Bong

Gingerdead Man vs. Evil Bong

5.13
2013
The Gingerdead Man lived in the gingerbread man. Her only hope is to team up with Larnell who has problems of his own in the form of a magical talking bong named Eebee.

2010.

1 Movie
When in Rome

When in Rome

5.39
2010
BethHarper, a cynical New Yorker, found herself being wooed by several ardent suitors after fishing out coins from a water fountain in Italy. Beth is trying to figure out if a reporter really loves he...

2008.

1 Movie
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

7.29
2008
Button is in a nursing home. Twelve years after his birth, he meets Daisy, a child who is constantly in and out of his life as she grows up to become a dancer. Benjamin's relationship with Daisy and t...

2007.

1 Movie
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End

Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End

6.32
2007
Captain Barbossa has come back to life and is going to the edge of the Earth with Will Turner and Elizabeth Swann. It seems that nothing is as it seems.

2006.

2 Movies
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest

6.43
2006
In order to avoid eternal damnation, Captain Jack Sparrow has to get out of a blood debt.
Full Grown Men

Full Grown Men

2006
The man was stuck in his youth and only to discover that simpler times were more complicated than he thought.

2004.

3 Movies
Gorno: An American Tragedy

Gorno: An American Tragedy

2004
Violence and murder as seen through the eyes of a young man infuse this story that parallels the tragedy of Columbine.
The Punisher

The Punisher

6.47
2004
When Frank Castle's wife and son are killed, he becomes a ruthless avenger willing to go to any lengths to avenge his family.
Dr. Moreau's House of Pain

Dr. Moreau's House of Pain

2004
A scientist has been mixing the genes of humans and animals in a mansion.

2003.

3 Movies
The Hustle

The Hustle

2003
What do you do when your biggest dream is just an arms reach away. Tre-Dog and C-Note long for the day to be the biggest rap stars in the city of Ft. Lauderdale but don't have the dough or the connect...
Double Deuce

Double Deuce

2003
A pair of unlucky gang members are in hot water after robbing a pawnshop that they later learn is owned by the mob. The police and Mafia are following them.
Bad Boys II

Bad Boys II

5.72
2003
Bullets fly, cars crash and laughs explode as they chase a whacked-out drug lord from the streets of Miami to the barrios of Cuba. Marcus discovers that playboy Mike is cheating on him with his sexy s...

2002.

1 Movie
Cremaster 3

Cremaster 3

3.5
2002
CREMASTER 3 (2002) is set in New York City and narrates the construction of the Chrysler Building, which is in itself a character - host to inner, antagonistic forces at play for access to the process...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application