Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Sōma Saitō

Sōma Saitō

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1991-04-22 (29 years old) · Place of Birth: Yamanashi Prefecture, Japan

21 Movies · 49 TV shows

Also Known As: Sohma Saitoh · Soma Saito · 斉藤壮馬 · Souma Saitoh · さいとう そうま · Souma Saitou

Biography

Souma Saitou is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with 81Produce.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie · 4 TV shows

2020.

4 Movies · 8 TV shows

2019.

2 Movies · 3 TV shows

2018.

2 Movies · 5 TV shows

2017.

5 Movies · 8 TV shows

2016.

5 Movies · 8 TV shows

2015.

2 Movies · 5 TV shows

2014.

6 TV shows

2012.

1 TV show

Unknown Year.

1 TV show
Last updated: