Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Kazuyuki Okitsu

Kazuyuki Okitsu

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1980-03-08 (40 years old) · Place of Birth: Kobe, Japan

14 Movies · 49 TV shows

Also Known As: 興津 和幸

Biography

is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. After he graduated from the Osaka University of Arts he was initially represented by the REM talent agency but from May, 2007 he has been affiliated with Kekke Corporation. When he was a 3rd year high school student he was the moderator for the 79th Japanese High School Baseball Championship opening ceremony.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 TV show

2020.

2 Movies · 6 TV shows

2019.

4 TV shows

2018.

2 Movies · 8 TV shows

2017.

1 Movie · 5 TV shows

2016.

4 Movies · 9 TV shows

2015.

2 Movies · 4 TV shows

2014.

1 Movie · 5 TV shows

2013.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2012.

2 TV shows

2010.

2 TV shows

2008.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

Unknown Year.

1 TV show
Last updated: