Norihiro Inoue

Norihiro Inoue

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1958-03-07
Deathday: 2022-02-28 (63 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Norihiro Inoue (Japanese: 井上 倫宏, Hepburn: Inoue Norihiro, March 7, 1958 – February 28, 2022) was a Japanese actor from Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. He graduated from Hosei University in 1982, and soon after in 1985, began acting in numerous TV dramas, anime television series, and stage plays. Inoue died of esophageal cancer on February 28, 2022, at the age of 63.

Filmography

Norihiro Inoue
Norihiro Inoue

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1958-03-07

Deathday
2022-02-28 (63 years old)

Place of birth
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height
175-centimetre, 175-centimeter

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
井上倫宏, いのうえ のりひろ

Ami Koshimizu
Norihiro Inoue
Ami Koshimizu worked together with Norihiro Inoue in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Yukana
Norihiro Inoue
Yukana worked together with Norihiro Inoue in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Norio Wakamoto
Norihiro Inoue
Norio Wakamoto worked together with Norihiro Inoue in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Takahiro Sakurai
Norihiro Inoue
Takahiro Sakurai worked together with Norihiro Inoue in:
3 Movies
Masashi Ebara
Norihiro Inoue
Masashi Ebara worked together with Norihiro Inoue in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Norihiro Inoue
Norihiro Inoue
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application