Nagisa Sekimizu

Nagisa Sekimizu

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1998-06-05 (23 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan

3 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: 関水渚 · 関水 渚

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 TV shows
TV
August is at the Batting Cage at Night

August is at the Batting Cage at Night

2021
Natsuha Mai is a high school student. During her summer vacation, she starts working at her uncle's batting cage center. She met a man named Ito Tomohiro. He claims to be able to discern a person's wo...

2020.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
Kaiji: Final Game

Kaiji: Final Game

2020
Kaiji is about to have a change in his life. The thrill is beyond what most people have experienced. There is risk and danger in the adventure. Four games are challenges and include life and death sit...
The Confidence Man JP – Episode of the Princess –

The Confidence Man JP – Episode of the Princess –

2020
The Fuu Family are targeted by professional scam artists Dako, Boku-chan, and Richard. The head of the Fuu Family, Raymond Fuu, passed away and left behind a fortune. Dako, Boku-chan and Richard have ...
TV
Risky Two People

Risky Two People

2020
Ryuichi Kanzaki is a conscientious and hard working man who teams up with a maverick detective to solve violent crimes. The two partners are constantly butting heads because of their polar opposites. ...

2019.

1 Movie
Almost a Miracle

Almost a Miracle

2019
A high school boy is not particularly good at his studies or extracurricular activities. He seems to have his heart in the right place. A school-mate tends to him when he is injured at school. He deve...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application