Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Ryou Hirohashi

Ryou Hirohashi

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1977-08-05 (43 years old) · Place of Birth: Niigata Prefecture, Japan

17 Movies · 41 TV shows

Also Known As: Ryō Hirohashi · Hirohashi Ryō · 広橋 涼 · Ryo Hirohashi · Hirohashi Ryo

Biography

Ryou Hirohashi is a Japanese voice actress and singer.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie

2020.

1 TV show

2019.

1 Movie

2018.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2017.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2016.

1 Movie

2015.

4 Movies

2014.

3 TV shows

2013.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2012.

2 Movies · 2 TV shows

2011.

1 TV show

2010.

1 Movie · 4 TV shows

2009.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

2008.

3 TV shows

2007.

2 Movies · 6 TV shows

2006.

4 TV shows

2005.

3 TV shows

2004.

3 TV shows

2003.

3 TV shows

2002.

2 TV shows
Last updated: