Rebecca Pan

Rebecca Pan

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1931-12-29 (90 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Rebecca Pan Di-hua (simplified Chinese: 潘迪华; traditional Chinese: 潘迪華; also Poon Tik-wah, Pan Wan Ching) is a Hong Kong actress and singer.

Early Life

She was born in Shanghai on 29 December 1931 and moved to Hong Kong in 1949.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1931-12-29 (90 years old)

Place of birth
Shanghai, People's Republic of China

Citizenships
Hong Kong

Also known as
Rebecca Pan Tik-Hua, 潘迪華, Poon Dik-Wa

Tony Leung Chiu-wai
Rebecca Pan
Tony Leung Chiu-wai worked together with Rebecca Pan in:
6 Movies
Wong Kar-wai
Rebecca Pan
Wong Kar-wai worked together with Rebecca Pan in:
4 Movies
William Chang
Rebecca Pan
William Chang worked together with Rebecca Pan in:
3 Movies
Maggie Cheung
Rebecca Pan
Maggie Cheung worked together with Rebecca Pan in:
3 Movies
Rebecca Pan
Rebecca Pan
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application