Kluay Chernyim

Kluay Chernyim

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1956-08-01 (65 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Kluay Chernyim, born Thanupongsak Thanawat, is a Thai comedian. He is a member of the comedy group Chuan Yim.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1956-08-01 (65 years old)

Citizenships
Thailand

Also known as
กล้วย เชิญยิ้ม, Клуай Ченйим, Kluai Mai Yim Yai, Thanupongsak Thanawat, ฐานุพงศ์ ศักดิ์ธนาวัฒน์, Sunthorn Komkham, สุนทร คมขำ, Kluay Chern-Yim

Kluay Chernyim
Kluay Chernyim
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application