Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Osamu Kato

Osamu Kato

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1936-01-01 · Deathday: 2017-12-18 (81 years old) · Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

8 Movies · 10 TV shows

Also Known As: 加藤治 · 加藤修

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2003.

1 Movie

1995.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

1994.

1 Movie

1988.

1 Movie

1987.

1 TV show

1983.

1 Movie

1981.

1 TV show

1978.

1 Movie

1977.

1 TV show

1976.

1 Movie

1975.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

1974.

1 TV show

1973.

1 TV show

1972.

1 TV show

1970.

1 TV show
Last updated: