Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Shōgo Sakamoto

Shōgo Sakamoto

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1993-06-13 (27 years old)

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: Shōgo Sakamoto · 阪本奨悟

Biography

Shōgo Sakamoto (阪本 奨悟, Sakamoto Shōgo, born June 13, 1993 in Hyogo Prefecture) is a Japanese actor, voice actor and singer affiliated with Amuse. Early in his career, he played Ryoma Echizen of the fourth generation Seigaku cast in Musical: The Prince of Tennis.

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 TV show

2018.

1 Movie

2016.

1 TV show

2010.

1 TV show
Last updated: