Alain Payet

Alain Payet

Gender: Male
Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1947-01-17
Deathday: 2007-12-13 (60 years old)

Biography

Alain Payet (17 January 1947 – 13 December 2007 in Paris as a result of cancer), also known under the pseudonyms John Pardaillan, John and Frederick Brasil Amor, James Gardner, James Gartner and Alain Garnier, was a film director of French pornographic movies and erotica.

Filmography

Information

Birthday
1947-01-17

Deathday
2007-12-13 (60 years old)

Known for
Directing

Also known as
John Love, René Houaro, Alain P., Jean Pardaillan, Luciano Agosta, Charly Onrop

Gender
Male

Place of birth
Neuilly-sur-Seine, France

Citizenships
France

Marius Lesoeur
Alain Payet
Marius Lesoeur worked together with Alain Payet in:
4 Movies
Claudine Beccarie
Alain Payet
Claudine Beccarie worked together with Alain Payet in:
3 Movies
Roger Darton
Alain Payet
Roger Darton worked together with Alain Payet in:
3 Movies
Claudine Beccarie
Alain Payet
Claudine Beccarie worked together with Alain Payet in:
3 Movies
Monica Swinn
Alain Payet
Monica Swinn worked together with Alain Payet in:
3 Movies
Jesús Franco
Alain Payet
Jesús Franco worked together with Alain Payet in:
3 Movies
Pamela Stanford
Alain Payet
Pamela Stanford worked together with Alain Payet in:
3 Movies
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application