Aki Hiraoka

Aki Hiraoka

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1989-12-11 (31 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture - Japan

5 Movies

Also Known As: 平岡亜紀 · ひらおか あき

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2015.

3 Movies
Minna! Esupa Dayo! Bangaihen - Esupa, Miyako e Iku

Minna! Esupa Dayo! Bangaihen - Esupa, Miyako e Iku

2015
A high school student gained the power to read other people's minds. He gets mail from Sae Asami in Tokyo asking for his help. Sae Asami is loved by Yoshio Kamogawa. The high school where Sae Aami att...
Lowlife Love

Lowlife Love

2015
Tetsuo (Kiyohiko Shibukawa) is a lowlife. A film director with a small indie hit many years back, yet he has never gotten any further as he refuses to go against his 'artistic integrity'.
Tag

Tag

2015
A groom with a pig's face, a female teacher with a machine gun and a female high school student are some of the ghosts that target female high school students.

2014.

2 Movies
Tokyo Tribe

Tokyo Tribe

2014
In an alternate Japan, territorial street gangs form opposing factions collectively known as the Tokyo Tribes. The simmering tension between them is about to boil over into all-out war.
Dead Banging

Dead Banging

2014
After the lead vocalist, Kana, recruits a zombie, Tetsuo, as their death metal vocalist, Nosebleed gains a cult following, even though he is the same monster that killed her former band members. Gover...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application