Tobias Haas

Tobias Haas

Gender: Male
Known for: Editing
Birthday: 1973-01-01 (49 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Tobias Haas (born 1973) is a German film editor.Tobias Haas has been working in film editing since the end of the 1990s. In 2005 he was nominated for the film Kebab Connection for the German Camera Award (best editing).

Filmography

Information

Known for
Editing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1973-01-01 (49 years old)

Citizenships
Germany

Also known as
Toby Haas

Emilia Schüle
Tobias Haas
Emilia Schüle worked together with Tobias Haas in:
4 Movies
Benjamin Quabeck
Tobias Haas
Benjamin Quabeck worked together with Tobias Haas in:
3 Movies
Andreas Ulmke-Smeaton
Tobias Haas
Andreas Ulmke-Smeaton worked together with Tobias Haas in:
3 Movies
Ewa Karlström
Tobias Haas
Ewa Karlström worked together with Tobias Haas in:
3 Movies
Anno Saul
Tobias Haas
Anno Saul worked together with Tobias Haas in:
3 Movies
Nikolai Kinski
Tobias Haas
Nikolai Kinski worked together with Tobias Haas in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Jessica Schwarz
Tobias Haas
Jessica Schwarz worked together with Tobias Haas in:
3 Movies
Oliver Korittke
Tobias Haas
Oliver Korittke worked together with Tobias Haas in:
3 Movies
Mike Marzuk
Tobias Haas
Mike Marzuk worked together with Tobias Haas in:
3 Movies
Adnan Maral
Tobias Haas
Adnan Maral worked together with Tobias Haas in:
3 Movies
Denis Moschitto
Tobias Haas
Denis Moschitto worked together with Tobias Haas in:
3 Movies
Fahri Yardım
Tobias Haas
Fahri Yardım worked together with Tobias Haas in:
3 Movies
Tobias Haas
Tobias Haas
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application