Vjačeslav Irmanov

Vjačeslav Irmanov

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1919-02-18 · Deathday: 1995-12-17 (76 years old) · Gender: Male

7 Movies

Also Known As: Václav Irmanov

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1963.

1 Movie
Ikarie XB 1

Ikarie XB 1

1963
The year is 2 163. In search of alien life, the Ikaria XB 1 embarked on a mission deep into space. The crew confront the effects of a dark star, the destructive legacy of the 20th century, and the lim...

1953.

1 Movie
Kidnapped

Kidnapped

1953
Based on a true story

1948.

1 Movie

1947.

2 Movies

1946.

2 Movies
Men without Wings

Men without Wings

1946
After an attack against the guard of the Third Reich, Nazi repression intensifies, and the Czechoslovakian resistance's organized sabotage in an aircraft factory leads to Gestapo shootings.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application