Brian Marc

Brian Marc

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1986-01-01 (35 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

4 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Brian 'Sene' Marc · Sene

Biography

Brian Marc, also known as Sene, is an American film actor and rapper.

Movies & TV shows

2019.

2 Movies
Almost Love

Almost Love

2019
Adam and Marklin’s 5-year relationship has gone from a passionate flame to a simmer, forcing them to reconcile with each other’s shortcomings while their friends endlessly search for love in New York ...
The Kill Team

The Kill Team

1
2019
Andrew was a young soldier in the US invasion of Afghanistan when he witnessed other recruits killing innocent civilians under the direction of a sadistic Sergeant. The heavily-armed platoon becomes s...

2017.

1 TV show
TV
The Good Doctor

The Good Doctor

6.11
2017
A young surgeon with Savant syndrome has been hired to work in the surgical unit of a prestigious hospital. Is it possible for a person to save their own life if they can't relate to other people?

2016.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
TV
Marvel's Luke Cage

Marvel's Luke Cage

6.75
2016
A wrongly accused man escapes prison to become a superhero for hire after a sabotaged experiment gave him super strength and resilience.
Nerve

Nerve

6.57
2016
Industrious high school senior Vee Delmonico has lived life on the sideline. When pressured by friends to join the popular online game Nerve, Vee decided to sign up for just one dare in what appears t...
White Girl

White Girl

2016
The summer months in New York. A college girl is in love. She goes to extreme lengths to get him back after a bad night of partying.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application