Minoru Ashina

Minoru Ashina

Known For: Directing · Birthday: 1977-03-13 (44 years old)

4 TV shows

Also Known As: 芦名みのる

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 TV show
TV
Isekai Quartet

Isekai Quartet

2019
A switch appeared one day. They were sent to another world after pressing it.

2016.

2 TV shows
TV
Re:ZERO - Starting Break Time From Zero

Re:ZERO - Starting Break Time From Zero

2016
There are funny chibi-style scenes in the first 11 episodes of Re: Zero.
TV
Kaijuu Girls: Ultra Kaijuu Gijinka

Kaijuu Girls: Ultra Kaijuu Gijinka

2016
The battle of giant monsters, the kaiju, has finally come to an end. Now that Earth has entered an age of peace, girls with the souls of kaiju have begun to appear, giving them the ability to transfor...

2010.

1 TV show
TV
Agriculture Angel BARAKI

Agriculture Angel BARAKI

2010
Sanae Baraki is a farmer’s daughter who can see spirits. Every day she works on her field together with spirits to produce the best agricultural goods. However, there is a group that aims to stop her....
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application