Liniker

Liniker

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1995-07-03 (26 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Araraquara, São Paulo, Brazil

2 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Liniker de Barros Ferreira Campos

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 TV show
TV
September Mornings

September Mornings

2021
Tell the journey of Cassandra, who starts to see things get on track in her life with a place of her own for the first time, a boyfriend who she loves, Ivaldo, a job as a courier in downtown São Paulo...

2020.

1 Movie
Todas as Melodias

Todas as Melodias

2020
"Todas as Melodias" is a journey through the life and works of one of Brazil's biggest artists. The film presents archive footage that goes back to the 1970s and shows the musician's rise and fall.

2019.

1 Movie
Bixa Travesty

Bixa Travesty

2019
Linn da Quebrada uses her body and performances as weapons to fight sexism, homophobia, and racism.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application