Eléonore Hendricks

Eléonore Hendricks

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1981-01-01 (41 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Eleonore Hendricks (born 1983) is an American actress, photographer and casting director based out of New York City. She has appeared in films such as A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints and Go Get Some Rosemary.After graduating from Smith College, Hendricks served as a casting director. As an actress, she starred in Nancy, Please in 2012. In 2015, she played a title role in Come Down Molly.

Filmography

All 39

Movies 38

Producer 3

Self 2

TV shows 1

Writter 1

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1981-01-01 (41 years old)

Place of birth
New York, United States of America

Citizenships
United States of America

Also known as
Eleonore Hendricks, Элеанор Хендрикс, Элеонора Хендрикс, Eléonor Hendricks, Eleonor Hendricks

Josh Safdie
Eléonore Hendricks
Josh Safdie worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
10 Movies
Sean Price Williams
Eléonore Hendricks
Sean Price Williams worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
9 Movies
Benny Safdie
Eléonore Hendricks
Benny Safdie worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
8 Movies
Sam Stillman
Eléonore Hendricks
Sam Stillman worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
6 Movies
Hunter Zimny
Eléonore Hendricks
Hunter Zimny worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
5 Movies
Sam Lisenco
Eléonore Hendricks
Sam Lisenco worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
5 Movies
Lance de los Reyes
Eléonore Hendricks
Lance de los Reyes worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
4 Movies
Evan Mangiamele
Eléonore Hendricks
Evan Mangiamele worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
4 Movies
Dustin Guy Defa
Eléonore Hendricks
Dustin Guy Defa worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
4 Movies
Buddy Duress
Eléonore Hendricks
Buddy Duress worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
4 Movies
Kentucker Audley
Eléonore Hendricks
Kentucker Audley worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
4 Movies
Casey Neistat
Eléonore Hendricks
Casey Neistat worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Paul Grimstad
Eléonore Hendricks
Paul Grimstad worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Andy Spade
Eléonore Hendricks
Andy Spade worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
David Tennent
Eléonore Hendricks
David Tennent worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Eloisa Santos
Eléonore Hendricks
Eloisa Santos worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Stephen Gurewitz
Eléonore Hendricks
Stephen Gurewitz worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Van Neistat
Eléonore Hendricks
Van Neistat worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Brett Jutkiewicz
Eléonore Hendricks
Brett Jutkiewicz worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Jennifer Venditti
Eléonore Hendricks
Jennifer Venditti worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Michael M. Bilandic
Eléonore Hendricks
Michael M. Bilandic worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Ronald Bronstein
Eléonore Hendricks
Ronald Bronstein worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Sebastian Bear-McClard
Eléonore Hendricks
Sebastian Bear-McClard worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Jason Giampietro
Eléonore Hendricks
Jason Giampietro worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Craig Butta
Eléonore Hendricks
Craig Butta worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Keith Poulson
Eléonore Hendricks
Keith Poulson worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Lindsay Burdge
Eléonore Hendricks
Lindsay Burdge worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Hannah Gross
Eléonore Hendricks
Hannah Gross worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Ariel Schulman
Eléonore Hendricks
Ariel Schulman worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Kate Lyn Sheil
Eléonore Hendricks
Kate Lyn Sheil worked together with Eléonore Hendricks in:
3 Movies
Eléonore Hendricks
Eléonore Hendricks
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application