Boyd Ferguson

Boyd Ferguson

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1975-02-19 (46 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Brandon, Manitoba, Canada

2 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Boyd Kelly

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2017.

1 Movie
Okja

Okja

6.43
2017
A young girl named Mija risks everything to prevent a powerful, multi-national company from kidnapping her best friend - a massive animal named Okja.

2016.

1 TV show
TV
DC's Legends of Tomorrow

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

6.17
2016
When heroes are not enough. People who are legends are what the world needs. Having seen the future, time-traveling rogue Rip Hunter is tasked with assembling a disparate group of both heroes and vill...

2014.

1 Movie
If I Stay

If I Stay

6.56
2014
Mia Hall, a talented young cellist, thought the most difficult decision she would ever have to make was whether to pursue her musical dreams at prestigious Juilliard or follow her heart and be with th...

2005.

1 TV show
TV
Supernatural

Supernatural

6.43
2005
When they were children, Sam and Dean lost their mother. They were raised to be soldiers. He taught them about the evil in America on the dark corners and back roads. He taught them how to kill it. Th...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application