Joel Rinzler

Joel Rinzler

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1964-08-04 · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada

4 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Joel Rinsler

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 TV show
TV
The Boys

The Boys

6.64
2019
A group of people known as the "The Boys" set out to take down corrupt superheros with no more than a willingness to fight dirty and blue-collar work ethic.

2015.

1 Movie
The Walk

The Walk

5.88
2015
Philippe Petit tried to cross the World Trade Center.

2013.

1 Movie
Growing Up Cooter

Growing Up Cooter

2013
The Cooter family embarked on a low-budget road trip following the death of a distant relative. The Cooter's were forced to connect and collide because they were trapped in a station wagon.

2008.

1 TV show
TV
The Summit

The Summit

2008
On the eve of the next G8 Summit, this miniseries follows a mother's desperate struggle to bring justice to her murdered son, fallen victim to a corrupt pharmaceutical company.

2007.

1 Movie
Nature of the Beast

Nature of the Beast

2007
Julia and Rich are getting married, but Rich has a hairy secret. When Julia finds out about the monster, will she still marry him?

2003.

1 Movie
Control Factor

Control Factor

2003
An average man discovers that he's the target of an ultra secret domestic black-op centering on mind control.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application