Kim Min-seok

Kim Min-seok

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1990-01-24 (32 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Kim Min-seok (born January 24, 1990) is a South Korean actor. He played the role of the main character in Shark: The Beginning (2021). He had supporting roles in television series such as Flower Band (2012), Descendants of the Sun, The Doctors (2016) and Innocent Defendant (2017).

Filmography

Kim Min-seok
Kim Min-seok

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1990-01-24 (32 years old)

Place of birth
Busan, South Korea

Citizenships
South Korea

Also known as
김민석 , Kim Min Suk , Kim Min-suk , Kim Min Seok

Lee Kan-hie
Kim Min-seok
Lee Kan-hie worked together with Kim Min-seok in:
3 TV shows
Yoon Park
Kim Min-seok
Yoon Park worked together with Kim Min-seok in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Ryu Hwa-young
Kim Min-seok
Ryu Hwa-young worked together with Kim Min-seok in:
3 TV shows
Lee Min-ki
Kim Min-seok
Lee Min-ki worked together with Kim Min-seok in:
3 TV shows
Go Won-hee
Kim Min-seok
Go Won-hee worked together with Kim Min-seok in:
3 TV shows
Kim Min-seok
Kim Min-seok
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application