Giorgia Moll

Giorgia Moll

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1938-01-14 (84 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Giorgia Moll (born 14 January 1938) is an Italian film actress. She was sometimes credited as Georgia Moll and Georgia Mool.

Filmography

All 39

Movies 38

TV shows 1

Self 1

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1938-01-14 (84 years old)

Place of birth
Prata di Pordenone, Italy

Citizenships
Italy

Also known as
Georgia Moll, Georgia Mool

Roberto Nicolosi
Giorgia Moll
Roberto Nicolosi worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
5 Movies
Armando Nannuzzi
Giorgia Moll
Armando Nannuzzi worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
5 Movies
Piero Filippone
Giorgia Moll
Piero Filippone worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
4 Movies
Vittorio Sala
Giorgia Moll
Vittorio Sala worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
4 Movies
Nino Baragli
Giorgia Moll
Nino Baragli worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
4 Movies
Augusto Frassinetti
Giorgia Moll
Augusto Frassinetti worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
3 Movies
Edoardo Anton
Giorgia Moll
Edoardo Anton worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
3 Movies
Ugo Guerra
Giorgia Moll
Ugo Guerra worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
3 Movies
Mario Serandrei
Giorgia Moll
Mario Serandrei worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
3 Movies
Rodolfo Sonego
Giorgia Moll
Rodolfo Sonego worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
3 Movies
Franco Fabrizi
Giorgia Moll
Franco Fabrizi worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
3 Movies
Alberto Sordi
Giorgia Moll
Alberto Sordi worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
3 Movies
Vittorio Gassman
Giorgia Moll
Vittorio Gassman worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
3 Movies
Luigi Comencini
Giorgia Moll
Luigi Comencini worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
3 Movies
Mino Doro
Giorgia Moll
Mino Doro worked together with Giorgia Moll in:
3 Movies
Giorgia Moll
Giorgia Moll
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application