Frank Pellegrino

Frank Pellegrino

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1957-03-21 (65 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Frank Paul Pellegrino (April 10, 1901 – May 22, 1975) was an American businessman. He was the longest-serving chairman and CEO of the International Hat Company. Pellegrino built numerous factories across Southeastern Missouri, managing the company into becoming the largest manufacturing employer in the region by the 1960s.Pellegrino also engaged in numerous philanthropic projects throughout his life. Most notably, he established and funded municipal parks in Southeastern Missouri. His donations resulted in the founding of both George Tilles, Jr. Park and Maria Pellegrino Park.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1957-03-21 (65 years old)

Also known as
Frankie Pellegrino, Frank Pelligrino

James Kidnie
Frank Pellegrino
James Kidnie worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
1 Movie
3 TV show
Walker Boone
Frank Pellegrino
Walker Boone worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
3 TV shows
Reg Dreger
Frank Pellegrino
Reg Dreger worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
3 TV shows
Michael Rhoades
Frank Pellegrino
Michael Rhoades worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
3 TV shows
Michael Copeman
Frank Pellegrino
Michael Copeman worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Ken Pogue
Frank Pellegrino
Ken Pogue worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
3 TV shows
Vito Rezza
Frank Pellegrino
Vito Rezza worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Cedric Smith
Frank Pellegrino
Cedric Smith worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
3 TV shows
Alan C. Peterson
Frank Pellegrino
Alan C. Peterson worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Jason Blicker
Frank Pellegrino
Jason Blicker worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
3 TV shows
James Purcell
Frank Pellegrino
James Purcell worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
3 TV shows
Chuck Shamata
Frank Pellegrino
Chuck Shamata worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Beau Starr
Frank Pellegrino
Beau Starr worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Kevin Rushton
Frank Pellegrino
Kevin Rushton worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
3 TV shows
Julian Richings
Frank Pellegrino
Julian Richings worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
3 TV shows
Richard Fitzpatrick
Frank Pellegrino
Richard Fitzpatrick worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
3 TV shows
Daniel Kash
Frank Pellegrino
Daniel Kash worked together with Frank Pellegrino in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Frank Pellegrino
Frank Pellegrino
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application