Caitlin Thompson

Caitlin Thompson

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1987-07-01 (34 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Avon Lake, Ohio, USA

6 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: Cait Thompson · Caitlin Lauraine Thompson

Biography

Caitlin Thompson is an American film and television actress.

Movies & TV shows

2018.

1 Movie
Christmas Perfection

Christmas Perfection

2018
She has grown up to be a Christmas control freak because she lost sight of what the holidays actually mean when she was a child. Suddenly, she finds herself transported into her idea of the perfect Ch...

2016.

1 TV show
TV
This Is Us

This Is Us

6.48
2016
The lives and families of three adults living and growing up in the United States of America in the present and past times are followed. Several of them share the same birthday, and so much more than ...

2013.

2 Movies
Werewolf in a Girl's Sorority

Werewolf in a Girl's Sorority

2013
Barksdale University is typically a very safe place. However, tonight is a full moon and the new moon studies teacher Dr. Howell seems to be hiding something... But hey, that's not going to stop the b...
Chapman

Chapman

2013
When a disturbing letter arrives at his nowhere job, Alex leaves his nowhere life and returns to the mountains of Colorado where he comes face to face with the demons that have haunted him for over a ...

2012.

1 Movie
Walking the Halls

Walking the Halls

2012
A high school senior is sucked into a call girl ring run by a campus police officer and must pull herself out before she loses her self-control. It was made for TV.

2011.

1 Movie
Crazy, Stupid, Love.

Crazy, Stupid, Love.

7
2011
Cal Weaver is living the American dream. He has a good job, a nice house, and a beautiful wife. Cal's life is disrupted when he learns that Emily wants a divorce. Cal is stuck in the dating world. Cal...

2010.

1 Movie
Bear Force One

Bear Force One

2010
The President hates bears because a big bear tried to kill his father. After declaring war on all bears, Air Force One is hijacked by bearrorists.

2008.

1 TV show
TV
90210

90210

5.87
2008
Several students at the fictional West Beverly Hills High School are included in the show. Harry Wilson returned from Kansas to his childhood home in Beverly Hills to care for his mother, a former tel...

2007.

1 TV show
TV
Greek

Greek

6.75
2007
The most powerful girl in the Greek system is about to be named. Her little brother is a nerd. He wants to create a new identity for Cyprus-Rhodes University.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application