Sarah Baker

Sarah Baker

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1990-09-09 (31 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Washington - D.C. - USA

16 Movies · 29 TV shows

Also Known As: 莎拉·贝克

Biography.

Sarah Baker is an American actress and comedian, best known for roles in movies such as The Campaign and Mascots, and TV shows like The Kominsky Method and Louie.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application