Roberto Birindelli

Roberto Birindelli

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1962-12-01 (59 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Montevideo, Uruguay

27 Movies · 8 TV shows

Also Known As: Roberto Berindelli

Biography.

Roberto Francisco Schlesinger Birindelli (born December 1, 1962) is an Uruguayan actor based in Brazil.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application