Claire Cellucci

Claire Cellucci

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1960-01-14 · Deathday: 2006-07-26 (46 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Perugia, Umbria, Italy

10 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Claire Celluci

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1997.

1 Movie
Let Me Call You Sweetheart

Let Me Call You Sweetheart

1997
A female prosecutor sees a woman in a plastic surgeon's waiting room who looks like a girl who was murdered more than a decade ago. The prosecutor is unraveling a ten year old mystery involving betray...

1996.

1 Movie
Maximum Risk

Maximum Risk

5.9
1996
The investigation into the death of his identical twin brother leads him from the south of France to the mean streets of New York City and into the arms of his brother's beautiful girlfriend. Pursued ...

1995.

1 Movie
Billy Madison

Billy Madison

6.6
1995
Bryan Madison is a very rich man who has made his living in the hotel industry. Billy stands to inherit his father's empire, but only if he can make it through all 12 grades, 2 weeks per grade, to pro...

1994.

1 Movie
Married Life: The Movie

Married Life: The Movie

1994
This satiric comedy concerns a documentary filmmaker (Ken Finkleman) who has brought a camera crew into the home of a typical couple (Robert Cait and Karen Hines) to record the drama of their daily li...

1993.

1 Movie
Change of Heart

Change of Heart

1993
An 8-year-old heads for Toronto to find her father, joined by an uncle who wants her inheritance.

1992.

1 Movie
Scanners III: The Takeover

Scanners III: The Takeover

4.78
1992
A young girl becomes a villain after taking an experimental drug developed by her father. Her brother is the only one who can stop her.

1990.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
Dog House

Dog House

1990
Digby is in the Dog House - literally - and none too thrilled about it. Why should he be? After all, he is a police detective, or was... until a car accident transported his brain, voice and personali...
Clarence

Clarence

1990
Clarence, Jimmy Stewart's protecting angel, returns to Earth to help another human in the 1946 film "It's A Wonderful Life".

1989.

2 Movies
Walter and Carlo in America

Walter and Carlo in America

1989
Two agents at Kennedy airport in New York asked Walter and Carlo, the steward and cobbler, to give them the High Mermaid. A series of spy intrigue involving agents from both sides of the Iron Curtain ...
Physical Evidence

Physical Evidence

1989
A police officer suspended and now accused of murder is forced to join forces with his court-appointed attorney to assemble the pieces of a deadly puzzle to find the missing link before time runs out....

1987.

1 Movie
3 Men and a Baby

3 Men and a Baby

5.4
1987
Three men are forced to take care of a baby left by one of their girlfriends.

1985.

1 TV show
TV
The New Alfred Hitchcock Presents

The New Alfred Hitchcock Presents

6.33
1985
The New Alfred Hitchcock Presents was an anthology series that aired on NBC from 1985 to 1986 and on the USA Network from 1987 to 1989. The series is a re-enactment of a movie.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application