Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Lien Yi-Chi

Lien Yi-Chi

Known For: Directing · Birthday: 1977-07-28 (43 years old) · Place of Birth: Taiwan

9 Movies

Also Known As: Yi-chi Lien · 連奕琦 · Patio Lien

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

2 Movies

2019.

1 Movie

2018.

1 Movie

2017.

3 Movies

2014.

1 Movie

2011.

1 Movie
Last updated: